Aprovações - TOTAL-GERAL

Aprovações - SISU

Aprovações - FUVEST/UNICAMP

NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
15953Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Souza MaroccoloEnfermagemASA SUL
25953Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Souza MaroccoloEnfermagemASA SUL
38760Bruna Rodrigues Onofre da SilvaDireito UBERLANDIA
48760Bruna Rodrigues Onofre da SilvaDireito UBERLANDIA
Total: 4 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
110006Matheus Ferreira de FreitasEngenharia de produçãoAGUAS CLARAS
210006Matheus Ferreira de FreitasEngenharia de produçãoAGUAS CLARAS
310149Vinicius Giulianni Cunha ZandonaiComunicação organizacionalASA SUL
410149Vinicius Giulianni Cunha ZandonaiComunicação organizacionalASA SUL
510153Gustavo dos Reis MendonaOdontologiaASA SUL
610153Gustavo dos Reis MendonaOdontologiaASA SUL
7119Maria Paula Almeida Vieira de MeloCiências contábeisASA SUL
8119Maria Paula Almeida Vieira de MeloCiências contábeisASA SUL
92521Gustavo Ferreira CuryNutriçãoASA SUL
102521Gustavo Ferreira CuryNutriçãoASA SUL
113453Beatriz Fonseca de SouzaBiotecnologiaAGUAS CLARAS
123453Beatriz Fonseca de SouzaBiotecnologiaAGUAS CLARAS
135816Gabriela Martins AguiarEngenhariaGOIANIA
145816Gabriela Martins AguiarEngenhariaGOIANIA
158131Gabriel Pontes RamosAdministraçãoASA SUL
168131Gabriel Pontes RamosAdministraçãoASA SUL
17854Marcelo Henrique Carmo KamchenEngenhariaASA SUL
18854Marcelo Henrique Carmo KamchenEngenhariaASA SUL
199523Joo Carlos Guimares de Andrade GomesOdontologiaASA SUL
209523Joo Carlos Guimares de Andrade GomesOdontologiaASA SUL
219813Camila Pinho e Souza CoelhoOdontologiaAGUAS CLARAS
229813Camila Pinho e Souza CoelhoOdontologiaAGUAS CLARAS
239828Maria Eduarda Portela FerreiraCiências biológicasAGUAS CLARAS
249828Maria Eduarda Portela FerreiraCiências biológicasAGUAS CLARAS
259956Natanael Fernandes Coelho FilhoEngenhariaAGUAS CLARAS
269956Natanael Fernandes Coelho FilhoEngenhariaAGUAS CLARAS
Total: 26 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
13002909Maria Augusta Figueiras FagundesDireitoPALMAS
23002909Maria Augusta Figueiras FagundesDireitoPALMAS
33002971Marina Barcelos de MenezesArquitetura e urbanismoPALMAS
43002971Marina Barcelos de MenezesArquitetura e urbanismoPALMAS
Total: 4 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
15760George Lucas da Silva MagalhesEngenharia químicaGOIANIA
25760George Lucas da Silva MagalhesEngenharia químicaGOIANIA
Total: 2 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
16508Lucas Gonalves ChrisostomoEngenharia de control e automaçãoUBERLANDIA
26508Lucas Gonalves ChrisostomoEngenharia de control e automaçãoUBERLANDIA
Total: 2 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
19977Murilo Barros MirandaFísicaASA SUL
29977Murilo Barros MirandaFísicaASA SUL
Total: 2 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
13003577Augusto Cesar Oliveira Mendes DamascenoEngenharia mecanicaPALMAS
23003577Augusto Cesar Oliveira Mendes DamascenoEngenharia mecanicaPALMAS
39906Arthur Camplo Pires de Castro Hayden PradoEngenharia eletricaASA SUL
49906Arthur Camplo Pires de Castro Hayden PradoEngenharia eletricaASA SUL
Total: 4 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
13002406Gabriela Leal SilvaArquiteturaPALMAS
23002406Gabriela Leal SilvaArquiteturaPALMAS
Total: 2 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
18802Beatriz Mello Nogueira FerreiraMedicina veterináriaUBERLANDIA
28802Beatriz Mello Nogueira FerreiraMedicina veterináriaUBERLANDIA
Total: 2 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
110183Barbara Franco Bueno FernandesMedicina veterináriaGOIANIA
210183Barbara Franco Bueno FernandesMedicina veterináriaGOIANIA
33001077Yasmin Caroline Oliveira GomesDireitoPALMAS
43001077Yasmin Caroline Oliveira GomesDireitoPALMAS
55917Anna Claudia Teixeira BarbosaArquitetura e urbanismoGOIANIA
65917Anna Claudia Teixeira BarbosaArquitetura e urbanismoGOIANIA
76857Luiz Felipe Galvao RangelEngenharia de produçãoUBERLANDIA
86857Luiz Felipe Galvao RangelEngenharia de produçãoUBERLANDIA
98381Pedro Luiz Pereira CaldeiraMedicinaGOIANIA
108381Pedro Luiz Pereira CaldeiraMedicinaGOIANIA
118927Maria Eduarda Martins VieiraPsicologiaUBERLANDIA
128927Maria Eduarda Martins VieiraPsicologiaUBERLANDIA
139874Beatriz Marques Fortes Fleury e SouzaCiências econômicasGOIANIA
149874Beatriz Marques Fortes Fleury e SouzaCiências econômicasGOIANIA
159882Isadora Bergmann DornelesDesign de ambientesGOIANIA
169882Isadora Bergmann DornelesDesign de ambientesGOIANIA
179995Jessika de Carvalho FrancoAdministraçãoGOIANIA
189995Jessika de Carvalho FrancoAdministraçãoGOIANIA
Total: 18 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
Total: 0 Aprovações